Novembre à Hyeres -_- 09/11/2018 au 11/11/2018 |
43718 TELEMAQUE 2 (JPK 1010) 1092 BLOUNA (J 109) 38902 RAGING BEE 38361 GROUPE LOMBARDOT SAILING TEAM 34003 PHENOMENE (GRAND SURPRI) GBR 1010 FLOWER POWER (MAT 1010) 35911 MARCHER SUR L EAU (SUN FAST 320) 43739 FIRSTY 4 (SUN FAST 360) 36884 ALKAID 3 (JPK 1010) 9367 ONE WAY (SYDNEY 38)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
MERLIER Eric 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
Y C EMBIEZ 2
BULCKE Francois
DEBIERRE Francois
DURAND Tom
PETIT Nadine
BIDEGARAY Jean paul
TROEL Meven
GREGOIRE Alouache 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C O Y C HYEROIS
Y C PORQUEROLLES
I.Y.C. HYERES
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
- 3
HAMON Jean-luc
HAMON Isabelle
GUEVEL Philippe
ROUVIER Patrick
MONFORT Eric
MARTIN Jean-christophe
VENTOS Philippe 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON
CN MARINE TOULON 4
LOMBARDOT Hubert
LOMBARDOT Thibault
BEZILE Raphael
PERELLO Roman
BECQUEMIE Olivier
BERENGUIER Vincent
LECLERE Bruno
BEZILE Swan
BARRUE Arthur
BARRUE Christophe
DEBONO Cedric
SAMPAIO Santiago 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C N MACINAGGIO
S N DE SANARY
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS 5
VALLET Augustin
BRICIER Romain
AMATTE Edouard
TRAVAINI Damien
COGNET Ludovic
BREZDEN Krzysztof 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
S N DE ST TROPEZ
U.N.M.
C V MARTIGUES
A N K
C N CAP D AGDE
CNC 6
OLSTHOORN Karel
OLSTHOORN Charles
CLERGUE Julien
MOYERSOEN Fabienne
VALLI Ivrith
MOUREN Axel
GERMANIQUE Regis
GUILLONNEAU Arthur 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
S N BANDOL
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS 7
DAVID Benoit
BLANC Jean francois
GRECO Jean-pierre
BELOT Karine 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
I.Y.C. HYERES
C O Y C HYEROIS
C O Y C HYEROIS
I.Y.C. HYERES---
MULLER Pascal
PAGES Eric
LAGRAVE Franck
ZWIBEL Bernard
DESRUMAUX Guillaume 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
Y C RHONE
Y C RHONE
S N MOUISSEQUES
C2NY
S N LEMAN FRANCAIS---
CAMPRUBI Laurent
REVIL Sandrine 11.00 11.00 DNF
11.0
CNTL
C N CROISETTE---
MARTINEZ Stephane
MARTINEZ Fabrice
BACHELLERIE Marc
GALLEANO Herve
MARIANI Philippe
MANGEOT-DUBREUIL Frederique
TROIN Frederic
BERTELOOT Christophe
BETHELMY Steve
RIEUX Christophe 11.00 11.00 DNS
11.0
NEPTUNE CLUB
C O Y C HYEROIS
I.Y.C. HYERES
I.Y.C. HYERES
I.Y.C. HYERES
CNTL
NEPTUNE CLUB
I.Y.C. HYERES
C O Y C HYEROIS
BAT SKI E.V
DIAZ Jean BERENGUIER Regis
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury